HaZaa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Harlem Nights
1989, in 1 top list Check -
8
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check