Heartdontfailme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check