Hearttlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check