Heathergh2o's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check