HelenMelen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
30
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Falling in Love
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Mentiras y gordas
2009 — a.k.a. Sex, Party and Lies, in 0 top lists Check