Heliux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Problem Child
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
12
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
13
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check