Hertan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check