HipsterChan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sasameyuki
1983 — a.k.a. The Makioka Sisters, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check