Hiroprotagonist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check