Hnguyen488's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131