Ho0lmgren's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Seven Up!
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check