Hofo1992's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check