HONDOMAN's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check