Horse feathers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check