Hsiyitan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Cobbler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Winter's Tale
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fireproof
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
73
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
78
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
91
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46