Hsj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Christmas in Wonderland
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Kurt & Courtney
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Love and Other Impossible Pursuits
2009 — a.k.a. The Other Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
13
That Awkward Moment
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
2018, in 1 top list -
16
Bølgen
2015 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 1 top list Check -
17
Christmas in the Wild
2019 — a.k.a. Holiday In The Wild, in 0 top lists -
18
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check