Hunger Strike's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Auf der anderen Seite
2007 — a.k.a. The Edge of Heaven, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Disclosure
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
1
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check