Hurricane11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check