Hussein47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Death Note - Desu nôto: The Last Name
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note: The Last Name, in 0 top lists Check -
28
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
41
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
42
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
45
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
50
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
53
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check