Hussein47's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
44
8MM 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check