Hvfp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30