Icanseethecntower's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34