Idjutt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Kinatay
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Chakushin ari 2
2005 — a.k.a. One Missed Call 2, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Yeogo goedam II
1999 — a.k.a. Memento Mori, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Akasia
2003 — a.k.a. Acacia, in 1 top list Check -
32
Cannibal ferox
1981 — a.k.a. Cannibal Ferox, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
36
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
38
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Eye of the Beast
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
70
Lisa e il diavolo
1973 — a.k.a. Lisa and the Devil, in 2 top lists Check -
71
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
77
Mark of the Vampire
1935 — a.k.a. Vampires of Prague, in 1 top list Check -
82
Kiss Meets the Phantom of the Park
1978, in 1 top list Check -
89
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
91
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Mark of the Whip
2006, in 0 top lists Check