Ifrit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Resolution
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
After
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gekijouban Blood-C: The Last Dark
2012 — a.k.a. Blood-C: The Last Dark, in 0 top lists Check -
7
This Ain't Glee XXX
2010 Check -
8
The Seasoning House
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Babycall
2011 — a.k.a. The Monitor, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hungry Hickory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dark Floors
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Vous n'avez encore rien vu
2012 — a.k.a. You Ain't Seen Nothin' Yet, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Miss Bala
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
When the Lights Went Out
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Foxes
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check