Ilinca16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Joey
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Entourage
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
12
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Wrong Missy
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
Sextuplets
2019, in 0 top lists