ILiv2Check's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
32
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check