Ilkanta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check