Inaragon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Smart People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
9
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Batman: Gotham Knight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Penguins of Madagascar
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78