Infringes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check