Insaneisrequired's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check