Integrus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
60
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
57
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
50
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27