Intothecurve's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check