Intricid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Informers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
You Got Served
2004, in 0 top lists Check