Inv8rtak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
8
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check