IRis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check