Iriskrks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check