Isapaiva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check