Ismolapsi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Who: The Wedding of River Song
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Voice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Jungle Book 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check