Itisalwaysnow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Bear
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check