Itssimplelike's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check