Jackof's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check