Jaelbd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check