Jake95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42