Jaklindberg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
San daikaijû: Chikyû saidai no kessen
1964 — a.k.a. Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster, in 1 top list Check -
21
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
22
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
24
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Addams Family 2
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50