James_mccullen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Africa addio
1966 — a.k.a. Africa: Blood and Guts, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
38
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
40
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
42
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
43
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
46
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
49
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
51
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
54
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58