James_mccullen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
230
Thrashin'
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
218
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
200
Hobgoblins
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
195
Home Sweet Home
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
193
Die Hinrichtung
1976 — a.k.a. Naked Massacre, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Hatchet II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Cardiac Arrest
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Creepozoids
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
179
The Spiderwick Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
170
The Boogey Man
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
169
El Paso Wrecking Corp.
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
164
The Football Factory
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Good Burger
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Lager SSadis Kastrat Kommandantur
1976 — a.k.a. SS Experiment Love Camp, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Bloodeaters
1980 — a.k.a. Blood Butchers, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
158
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
155
The Hills Have Eyes Part II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Bingo
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
151
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140