James_mccullen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
85
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
1
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
106
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Africa addio
1966 — a.k.a. Africa: Blood and Guts, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
96
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
32
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
74
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
93
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
218
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140