Jameslost's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28