Jamist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Silambattam
2008 Check -
4
Asal
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Deepavali
2007 Check -
6
Dhaam Dhoom
2008 Check -
7
Idhaya Thirudan
2005 Check -
8
Paramasivan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Goal! III
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Contract
2006, in 0 top lists Check