Jammoy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
13
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check